Gekidan, Hitori

Gekidan, Hitori

Given name: ひとり
Family name: 劇団
Alternate names: Kawashima Shougo
Birthday: Feb 2, 1977
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
A comedian, songwriter, actor, and writer born in Chiba, Chiba Prefecture, Japan. His real name is Kawashima Shougo (川島省吾).

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
Fuse: Teppou Musume no Torimonochou
add
Yoshirou 
Supporting 
Yoshirou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 24: Bakusui! Yumemi World Dai Totsugeki
add Screenplay
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment