Whitman, Peter

Whitman, Peter

Birthday: Dec 22, 1947
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Peter Whitzman
Hometown: Ontario, Canada

Died: July 5, 1995 (age 47)
Voice Acting Roles
Dominion
add
Shinpu 
Supporting 
Shinpu
Tanoshii Muumin Ikka
add
Moominpappa 
Main 
Moominpappa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment