Kurashina, Ryou

Kurashina, Ryou

Given name:
Family name: 倉科
Alternate names: Kei Tsukasa, 司 敬
Birthday: Jun 23, 1950
Website:
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
juandmarco | Aug 10, 12:17 PM
Oh wait Twins Game is illustrated by someone else (who isn't on MAL for some reason)


juandmarco | Aug 10, 12:14 PM
How did his art style go from Kentoushi to Twins Game?


Nikorasuuuu | Dec 15, 2021 6:02 AM
He's a lone, angry fighter
Who's kept so much inside
Silently he works out, in a back-alley street
Getting ready for the fight
He's been waiting for
Not for glory, but to stand for what he believes


Aochhi | Jul 8, 2021 7:24 PM
hi hayden


haydenluvsanime | Feb 20, 2021 10:32 AM
hi


Write a Comment