Kimura, Midoriko


Given name: 緑子
Family name: キムラ
Birthday: Oct 15, 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Birth name: Midoriko Kimura (木村 緑子)
Voice Acting Roles
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
add
Arai, Tomomi 
Supporting 
Arai, Tomomi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment