Tachibana, Rika

Tachibana, Rika

Given name: 理香
Family name: 立花
Alternate names: Ricca Tachibana
Birthday: Feb 27, 1987
Website: http://ameblo.jp/ricca0...
Member Favorites: 85
More:
Blood type: AB
Birthplace: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 156 cm
Hobbies: Piano, Tea Ceremony
Special Skills: Dancing

Twitter: @RiccaTachibana
Voice Acting Roles
Ange Vierge
add
Code Ω77 Stella 
Main 
Code Ω77 Stella
Chou Yuu Sekai: Being the Reality
add
Hakuu 
Supporting 
Hakuu
Cinderella Girls Gekijou
add
Kobayakawa, Sae 
Supporting 
Kobayakawa, Sae
Cinderella Girls Gekijou 2nd Season
add
Kobayakawa, Sae 
Supporting 
Kobayakawa, Sae
Cinderella Girls Gekijou 3rd Season
add
Kobayakawa, Sae 
Supporting 
Kobayakawa, Sae
Joshikausei
add Airing
Futo, Momoko 
Main 
Futo, Momoko
Kemono Friends
add
Rikaon 
Supporting 
Rikaon
Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken
add
Arisugawa, Reiko 
Main 
Arisugawa, Reiko
Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken Specials
add
Arisugawa, Reiko 
Main 
Arisugawa, Reiko
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou
add
Ruin, Ate 
Supporting 
Ruin, Ate
Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume
add
Sasorida, Sachiko 
Supporting 
Sasorida, Sachiko
Sora to Umi no Aida
add
Murakami, Namino 
Main 
Murakami, Namino
The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls
add
Kobayakawa, Sae 
Supporting 
Kobayakawa, Sae
The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls 2nd Season
add
Kobayakawa, Sae 
Supporting 
Kobayakawa, Sae
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ame-iro Cocoa: Side G
add Theme Song Performance
Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Apr 18, 3:46 AM


yra13vonn | Apr 10, 7:12 AM
PRETTY FUCKING HOT


AngeloUchiha | Feb 26, 8:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Feb 16, 4:26 AM
Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma ED "Returner Butterfly"
https://twitter.com/nobutsuma_anime/status/1096741094841143296


tsubasalover | Jan 26, 11:59 PM


tsubasalover | Jan 11, 4:41 AM


AndersonHimura | Dec 25, 2018 2:30 AM
Ate Ruin ❤


tsubasalover | Dec 20, 2018 3:53 AM
Ame-iro Cocoa: Side G Theme "Colorful Passage (カラフルパサージュ)"
https://moca-news.net/article/20181220/2018122020000a_/01/


T97 | Nov 16, 2018 11:09 AM
pretty


tsubasalover | Nov 1, 2018 2:33 AM
Free of agency on November 1, 2018
http://www.ota-suke.jp/news/230331


Write a Comment