Tanami, Yasuo


Given name: 靖男
Family name: 田波
Birthday: Dec 12, 1933
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Kaoru Umino (梅野かおる)

Date of Death: 21.03.2000
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Anime Sanjuushi
add Script
Anime Sanjuushi: Aramis no Bouken
add Script
Enchanted Journey
add Screenplay
Fujiko Fujio A no Mumako
add Script
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia
add Script (eps 16-39)
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia: Original Movie
add Screenplay
Nintama Rantarou
add Script (eps 556-557, 642-644)
Patalliro! Stardust Keikaku
add Screenplay
Sasurai-kun
add Script
Tekkamen wo Oe: "d'Artagnan Monogatari" yori
add Script
Warau Salesman
add Script
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment