Ünal, Ozan

Birthday: Oct 16, 1980
Website: http://www.ozanuenal.de/
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Also known as: Ozan Uenal

Voice Acting Roles

Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
add

Guts

 
Main 
Guts
Blame! Movie
add

Killy

 
Main 
Killy
Canaan
add

Minorikawa, Minoru

 
Main 
Minorikawa, Minoru
Chikyuu Shoujo Arjuna
add

Hawken, Chris

 
Main 
Hawken, Chris
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
add

Cid

 
Supporting 
Cid
Giniro no Kami no Agito
add

Agito

 
Main 
Agito
Gravitation
add

Shindou, Shuuichi

 
Main 
Shindou, Shuuichi
Juusen Battle Monsuno
add

Suno, Chase

 
Main 
Suno, Chase
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
add

Elsman, Dearka

 
Supporting 
Elsman, Dearka
Saint Seiya: Jashin Eris
add

Cygnus, Hyouga

 
Main 
Cygnus, Hyouga
Seirei no Moribito
add

Sagum

 
Supporting 
Sagum
Senkaiden Houshin Engi
add

Taikoubou

 
Main 
Taikoubou
Tetsuwan Atom (1980)
add

Atlas

 
Main 
Atlas
Toradora!
add

Takasu, Ryuuji

 
Main 
Takasu, Ryuuji
Utawarerumono
add

Oboro

 
Supporting 
Oboro
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add

Mahado

 
Supporting 
Mahado
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX
add

Cook, Jim

 
Supporting 
Cook, Jim
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
buttersquire12 | Mar 3, 7:56 AM
Almanyada yaşadığı için olabilir mi


TuruMaji | Nov 15, 2017 2:52 PM
Ne kadar ilginç. adam türk ama almanca seslendirmenlik yapıyor


Write a Comment