Stone, Terrence

Stone, Terrence

Alternate names: Terry Roberts, Terry Stone
Birthday: Mar 2, 1955
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 8

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
castleinthesky04 | Sep 25, 2021 7:46 PM
absolute legend


FarCritical | Mar 12, 2017 3:27 AM
He pulls off a 'slimy bad guy' voice so flawlessly. Just listen to his Mashiba!


Zadion | May 31, 2014 10:44 PM
HE WAS TENEBRAE? Aoshi's voice actor is the same as Tenebrae's... wow. Neat.


Akira95 | Dec 7, 2010 12:46 AM
Awesome voice


IndecisiveRattle | Jun 7, 2009 9:09 PM
He was funny as Tenebrae in ToS2. Just like cat form Yoruichi...


Write a Comment