Matsudaira, Ken

Matsudaira, Ken

Given name:
Family name: 松平
Birthday: Nov 28, 1953
Website: http://www.ken-matsudai...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Sueshichi Suzuki
(鈴木 末七 [すずき すえしち])

Alias: Matsumoto Jirou
(松本 二郎 [まつもと じろう])

Birth place: Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 178 cm

Matsudaira Ken is an actor and singer.
Voice Acting Roles
Abarenbou Rikishi!! Matsutarou
add
Sakaguchi, Matsutarou 
Main 
Sakaguchi, Matsutarou
Toufu Kozou
add
Mikoshi, Nyuudou 
Supporting 
Mikoshi, Nyuudou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
ToG25thBaam | Oct 27, 2014 6:29 PM
Great as Matsutaro.


Noruas | May 12, 2014 2:58 PM
so funny as matsutaro


Diran-kun | May 11, 2014 10:46 AM
Brilliant singer, brilliant voice.


Nasty001 | May 1, 2014 5:17 AM
So, I'm guessing that this is his 1st VA job.


Write a Comment