Abe, Yuuichi

Given name: 雄一
Family name: 阿部
Alternate names: アベ ユーイチ
Birthday: Feb 6, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Sakata, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Akanesasu Shoujo
add Director (Series Director)
Carino Coni
add Director
Choujigen Kakumei Anime: Dimension High School
add Director
Choujigen Kakumei Anime: Dimension High School
add Script
Gundam Evolve
add Director
SD Gundam Force
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
mhkr | Jan 20, 5:16 AM
Carino Coni is great


Zex | Nov 11, 2019 3:27 PM
thank you for sd gundam force


DancingTheBa | Jul 31, 2019 3:46 PM
GOD


RobinTK | Mar 7, 2019 10:32 AM
What the fuck did you just bring upon this cursed land


MudanTV | Jan 13, 2019 12:04 PM
Indeed he seems to be yes


SeatGameParade | Jan 6, 2019 5:14 AM
are you a god?


Write a Comment