Burch, Ashly

Alternate names: Jackie Ross
Birthday: Jun 19, 1990
Website: http://www.ashlyburch.c...
Member Favorites: 209
More:
Twitter: @ashly_burch

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News