Amano, Yoshitaka

Amano, Yoshitaka

Given name: 喜孝
Family name: 天野
Alternate names: 天野 嘉孝
Birthday: Mar 26, 1952
Website:
Member Favorites: 822
More:
Birth place: Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Old HP: web.archive.org/web/201...
Old blog: ameblo.jp/amanoyoshitak...

Pictures

Amano, Yoshitaka
Amano, Yoshitaka
Amano, Yoshitaka