Miyuki, Sanae

Given name: さなえ
Family name: 深雪
Alternate names: 室井 深雪, Miyuki Muroi
Birthday: Apr 2, 1959
Website: http://haikyo.co.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 19
More:
Hometown: Fukushima, Japan
Blood type: O
Old stage name: Muroi Miyuki (室井 深雪)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login