Kouda, Naoko

Kouda, Naoko

Given name: 直子
Family name: 幸田
Birthday: Mar 22, 1959
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Yumiko (由美子) Satou (佐藤)
Voice Acting Roles
Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!!
add
Kurotori, Chikako 
Supporting 
Kurotori, Chikako
Ougon Senshi Gold Lightan
add
Mannakka 
Supporting 
Mannakka
Touch
add
Yoshida, Mother 
Supporting 
Yoshida, Mother
Yoroshiku Mechadock
add
Hyoudou, Chisato 
Supporting 
Hyoudou, Chisato
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Gikiseima | Jan 1, 2016 8:22 AM
legends


Write a Comment