Mutou, Yuuji

Given name: ユージ
Family name: ムトウ
Birthday: Mar 27, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Yuuji (裕治) Mutou (武藤)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
haydenluvsanime | Nov 17, 2021 9:33 AM


haydenluvsanime | May 22, 2019 5:31 PM
ARCADE GAMER FUBUKI MAKES ME JIZZ MY FUCKING PANTS EVERY HOUR OF THE DAY


Write a Comment