Aoyama, Gosho

Aoyama, Gosho

Given name: 剛昌
Family name: 青山
Birthday: Jun 21, 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,056
More:
Real Name: Aoyama Yoshimasa (青山 剛昌)
Blood type: B
Birthplace: Hokuei, Tottori Prefecture, Japan
Favorite food: Curry Rice

Pictures

Aoyama, Gosho
Aoyama, Gosho
Aoyama, Gosho
Aoyama, Gosho