Santamaria, Yusuke

Santamaria, Yusuke

Given name: ユースケ
Family name: サンタマリア
Birthday: Mar 12, 1971
Website: http://www.japanmusic.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Oita, Oita Prefecture, Japan

Birth name: Yuusuke Nakayama (中山 裕介)
Voice Acting Roles
Giovanni no Shima
add
Hideo 
Supporting 
Hideo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment