Kutsuna, Shiori

Kutsuna, Shiori

Given name: 汐里
Family name: 忽那
Alternate names: Shioli Kutsuna
Birthday: Dec 22, 1992
Website: http://beamie.jp/t/shio...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Sydney, Australia

Shiori Kutsuna is an actress and idol currently affiliated with Oscar Promotion. Kutsuna spent most of her life living in Australia until she won the she won the Judge's Prize at the 2006 All-Japan National Young Beauty Contest. She then moved to Japan and decided to pursue a career as an actress.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
Guskou Budori no Denki (2012)
add
Neri 
Main 
Neri
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
add
Nox Fleuret, Lunafreya 
Main 
Nox Fleuret, Lunafreya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Brought to Life: Detective Conan Live Action

Brought to Life: Detective Conan Live Action

Tiny supersleuth, Conan Edogawa, steps out of the animated world and into ours! Shun Oguri and Junpei Mizobata bring his original high school self, Shinichi Kudo, to life in this live action adaptation of long-running crime series, Detective Conan.

by melodius

4,472 views

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment