Umezawa, Haruto

Umezawa, Haruto

Given name: 春人
Family name: 梅澤
Alternate names: Hayato Umezawa, 梅沢勇人, 梅沢春人, 梅澤勇人
Birthday: Mar 27, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 13

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ramensama92 | Aug 29, 2016 5:15 PM
Wish Bremen got animated instead


DawnYamada | Nov 21, 2015 7:27 AM
Countach is so good and well studied, great jobbbb


VanzZz | May 5, 2012 3:51 PM
Bremen and Hareluya II.
Wish they both had a sequel.


Ardnaed | Sep 1, 2011 2:14 PM
hareluya ii + Live are alike.Both awesome.


Miglaja | May 10, 2010 7:27 AM
Bremen is the best manga I've ever read !!!!


Write a Comment