Yasumura, Ryou


Given name:
Family name: 康村
Birthday: Feb 17, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Yasumura Shouichi (康村正一) and Saga Ryou (沙賀諒)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Fight!!
add Director
Futatsu no Spica
add Storyboard (ep 18)
Genji
add Director
Kaze no Naka no Shoujo: Kinpatsu no Jeanie
add Director
Marin to Yamato: Fushigi na Nichiyoubi
add Director
Moero! Top Striker
add Director
Time Ranger Cesar Boy no Bouken: Roma Teikoku-hen
add Script
Time Ranger Cesar Boy no Bouken: Roma Teikoku-hen
add Original Creator
Time Ranger Cesar Boy no Bouken: Roma Teikoku-hen
add Director


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment