Hirano, Toshiki

Hirano, Toshiki

Given name: 俊貴
Family name: 平野
Alternate names: Toshihiro Hirano, 俊弘 平野
Birthday: Oct 3, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 52
More:
Birth name: Toshihiro Hirano (俊弘 平野)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Husband of mangaka and animator Narumi Kakinouchi.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News