Okazaki, Mari

Given name: 真里
Family name: おかざき
Alternate names: 岡崎 真里, オカザキマリ
Birthday: Jun 15, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 53
More:
Hometown: Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Real name: 岡崎 真里 (same reading)

Twitter: @cafemari
Booklog: @cafemari

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News