Ono, Toshihiro

Ono, Toshihiro

Given name: 敏洋
Family name: 小野
Alternate names: グルマン 笹塚, Gourmand Sasazuka, ジンバブエ 伊東, Zimbabwe Eitou, 鈴木 柾道, Masamichi Suzuki, さいとう まゆり, Mayuri Saitou, 上連雀 三平, Sanpei Kamirenjaku
Birthday: Feb 27, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 19
More:
Doujin circle: KES3000

He uses the name Kamirenjaku Sanpei for his hentai works.

Twitter: @kamirenjack3
pixiv: #302601

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Them_bones | Nov 27, 2021 5:10 PM
Published manga: Anal Angel, Anal Justice, Pokémon: The Electric Tale of Pikachu


haydenluvsanime | Sep 11, 2020 11:49 PM
misty had some nice titties


hotsushikun | Jul 31, 2019 5:55 AM
I cannot believe they hired this guy to make Pokemon manga based on anime and that in the original had a lot sexual scene in it. I was even amazed when i heard that he was an hentai mangaka.


MrRyanNess | Apr 25, 2019 8:28 PM
Lmao this guy draws hentai ?!?!?!


watcher257 | Jan 18, 2018 8:31 PM
he gave pokemon the right treatment, g-on, banner of the stars alright,


aminasear | Mar 27, 2017 3:25 PM
hentai and... pokemon..?


SeaCup | Sep 26, 2016 9:14 PM
I love this guy. I've never read a Pokemon manga


toblynaruto | Feb 23, 2015 11:40 PM
wtf am I seeing, my childhood obsession and hentai???!!!


Erokirin | Oct 19, 2014 5:11 AM
I really dig his artwork. I look forward to more hentai from him in the future. ^^


Dalek-kun | May 22, 2014 6:02 AM
This guy apparently writes about futanari, incest, rape, cross-dressing, pedophilia and... Pokemon?


Write a Comment