Kondou, Yui

Given name:
Family name: 近藤
Alternate names: Yuika Ayabe, 綾部 結花
Birthday: Jun 28, 1988
Website: http://yaplog.jp/veryxy...
Member Favorites: 66
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @yun_yk28

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HeroVladimir93 | Jun 28, 1:11 PM
Happy birthday, Yui! Please come back! We miss you!


AngeloUchiha | Jun 27, 5:34 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


HeroVladimir93 | Apr 24, 6:54 AM


RSGXYT10 | Dec 1, 2021 11:32 AM
Miraschon


Ataxia10800 | Oct 12, 2021 9:49 PM
Really love her when voicing Biwa hayahide 💜


RembaruAnime | Sep 18, 2021 6:49 PM
Love the yukihira


AngeloUchiha | Jun 28, 2021 2:26 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


HeroVladimir93 | Jun 28, 2021 6:41 AM
Happy birthday, Yui! Thank you for giving us Mikoto! Keep doing what you do best!


AngeloUchiha | Jun 28, 2019 10:02 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


VaisuKaguya | Jun 28, 2016 8:06 AM
Happy birthday! I miss her voice. Why does she still not get many new roles?


Write a Comment