Furuta, Arata

Furuta, Arata

Given name: 新太
Family name: 古田
Birthday: Dec 3, 1965
Website: http://cubeinc.co.jp/me...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Kobe, Hyougo Prefecture, Japan

Birth name: Takefumi Furuta (古田 岳史)
Voice Acting Roles
Captain Harlock
add
Yattaran 
Supporting 
Yattaran
One Piece 3D2Y: Ace no shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama Tono Chikai
add
Byrnndi, World 
Supporting 
Byrnndi, World
Pokemon: Kimi ni Kimeta!
add
Bonjii 
Supporting 
Bonjii
Popolocrois Monogatari
add
GamiGami Maou 
Supporting 
GamiGami Maou
Rudolf to Ippaiattena
add
Devil 
Supporting 
Devil
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment