Gotou, Keiji

Given name: 圭二
Family name: 後藤
Alternate names: 佐原亜湖, Ako Sahara
Birthday: Nov 4, 1968
Website: http://goto.cute.or.jp/
Member Favorites: 18
More:
Keiji Gotou is a Japanese character designer and a director. He is also part of a three person production group called 'gímik'.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Free Manga Service  Update: New Anime Titles

Free Manga Service Update: New Anime Titles

MyAnimeList's Free Manga service is excited to welcome Kodansha's anime related titles.

by MAL_editing_team

14,811 views

SpoilerAdvertorial