Masa


Given name:
Family name: 마사
Alternate names: Masa Rabbit, Masabunny, Masatokki, 마사토끼
Birthday: Apr 6, 1984
Website: http://blog.naver.com/m...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Korea
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Castella Recipe
add Story
Coffee Milk Mythology
add Story & Art
Who Killed Cock Robin?
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment