Shuichi, Makino


Given name: 牧野
Family name: 周一
Birthday: Feb 21, 1905
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Shuichi Uno (宇野 主一)
Date of death: May 3, 1975.
Voice Acting Roles
Norakuro Gochou
add
Norakuro 
Main 
Norakuro
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment