Kamiyama, Takuzou

Kamiyama, Takuzou

Given name: 卓三
Family name: 神山
Birthday: Nov 22, 1931
Website: http://www14.big.or.jp/...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Toshio Kamiyama
(神山 敏夫 [かみやま としお])
Born: Tokyo, Japan.

Date of death: 03-15-2004

Voice Acting Roles

add
OVA, 1990
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Dayon
add
TV, Winter 1988
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Dayon
add
TV, Winter 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kemunpas
add
TV, Fall 1986
Main 
0 Favorites 
Tin Woodman
add
Movie, 1986
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Shalulu
add
OVA, 1985
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Gates, Greg
add
Special, 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tachi, Jacques
add
TV, Fall 1980
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ookami Otoko
add
Movie, 1979
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Dongoroth
add
TV, Winter 1979
Main 
0 Favorites 
Nouveau
add
TV, Spring 1978
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Dongoroth
add
TV, Fall 1977
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Professor Pancho
add
TV, Fall 1977
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Naibaba, Alibaba
add
TV, Fall 1977
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Chief Priest
add
TV, Winter 1976
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Leonardo
add
TV, Fall 1973
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dracula
add
TV, Spring 1969
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Narrator
add
TV, Fall 1967
Main 
0 Favorites 
Samson
add
TV, Fall 1967
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dondon
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
TheOriginalDream | Sep 10, 2020 4:00 PM
Rest in peace.
Thank you for being a part of Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa - I loved every second of it.


Write a Comment