Chisuga, Haruka

Chisuga, Haruka

Given name: 春香
Family name: 千菅
Alternate names: Chissuu, ちっすー
Birthday: Jan 23, 1992
Website: https://haruka-chisuga....
Member Favorites: 344
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Morioka, Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Haruka Chisuga is the Grand Prix winner of the singer class of "Miss MACROSS 30 Contest."

Nickname: Chissuu (ちっすー)

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/chisuga-haruka/
Twitter: @chisugaofficial
Profile: ddl-ltd.co.jp/chisugaha...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News