Sakuta, Osamu

Sakuta, Osamu

Given name:
Family name: 佐久田
Alternate names: Osamu Sakuda
Birthday: Jul 9, 1958
Website: http://www.vi-vo.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Kagoshima, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 173 cm

Hobbies:
Gathering Health Information
Tennis
Walking

Skills & Abilities:
Swimming
Voice Acting Roles
B'T X
add
Hokuto 
Supporting 
Hokuto
Gun Frontier
add
Ganman 
Supporting 
Ganman
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment