Hodoshima, Shizuma

Hodoshima, Shizuma

Given name: しづマ
Family name: 程嶋
Birthday: Mar 28, 1971
Website: http://www.kekke.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Shizuma Hodoshima (程島 鎮磨 [ほどしま しづま])
Birth place: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 164 cm

Twitter
M.T. project profile
Voice Acting Roles
Boogiepop wa Warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom
add
Jonouchi, Hisashi 
Supporting 
Jonouchi, Hisashi

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment