Yamano, Satoko

Yamano, Satoko

Given name: さと子
Family name: 山野
Birthday: Aug 2, 1963
Website: http://www.ask7.jp/yama...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Satoko (智子) Yamano (山野)
Hometown: Higashiosaka, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: O

Hobbies: cooking, English conversation, planting herbs, visiting Disneyland

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/satokosmile/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/YamanoSatoko

Pictures

Yamano, Satoko