Stone, J.D.

Stone, J.D.

Alternate names: Jay D. Stone
Birthday: Jan 29, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Full name: Jessica D. Stone

Video Game Roles:

Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny as Kelsey
Sengoku Basrara: Samurai Heroes as Otomo Sorin
Street Fighter IV/Super Street Fighter IV as Makoto
Voice Acting Roles
Haibane Renmei
add
Shorta 
Supporting 
Shorta
Hellsing Ultimate
add
Dornez, Walter C. 
Supporting 
Dornez, Walter C.
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
add
Kansui, Bunyaku 
Supporting 
Kansui, Bunyaku
Kamichu!
add
Hitotsubashi, Shoukichi 
Supporting 
Hitotsubashi, Shoukichi
Otogi Story Tenshi no Shippo
add
Midori 
Main 
Midori
R.O.D the TV
add
Junior 
Main 
Junior
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment