Acerbo, Rossella

Acerbo, Rossella

Birthday: Aug 25, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birthplace: Rome, Italy

Real name: Rossella Ancidoni

Voice Acting Roles

Alps Monogatari: Watashi no Annette
add

Burnier, Annette

 
Main 
Burnier, Annette
Ao no 6-gou
add

Velasco, Frida

 
Supporting 
Velasco, Frida
B'T X
add

B'T Max

 
Supporting 
B'T Max
B'T X Neo
add

B'T Max

 
Supporting 
B'T Max
Biohazard: Degeneration
add

Redfield, Claire

 
Main 
Redfield, Claire
Cowboy Bebop
add

Judy

 
Supporting 
Judy
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
add

Judy

 
Supporting 
Judy
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami
add

Mai

 
Supporting 
Mai
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Fukkatsu no "F"
add

Mai

 
Supporting 
Mai
Flanders no Inu
add

Daas, Nello

 
Main 
Daas, Nello
Great Teacher Onizuka
add

Fuyutsuki, Azusa

 
Main 
Fuyutsuki, Azusa
Kazoku Robinson Hyouryuuki: Fushigi na Shima no Flone
add

Robinson, Jack

 
Main 
Robinson, Jack
Mahou no Mako-chan
add

Urashima, Mako

 
Main 
Urashima, Mako
Oz no Mahoutsukai (1986)
add

Dorothy

 
Main 
Dorothy
Petshop of Horrors
add

Jill

 
Supporting 
Jill
Queen Emeraldas
add

Looda

 
Supporting 
Looda
Ranma ½
add

Shiratori, Azusa

 
Supporting 
Shiratori, Azusa
Taiyou no Ko Esteban
add

Zia

 
Main 
Zia
Tokyo Godfathers
add

Kiyoko

 
Supporting 
Kiyoko
Trigun
add

Lina

 
Supporting 
Lina
Vampire Hunter
add

Mei-Ling

 
Supporting 
Mei-Ling
Violence Jack: Jigoku Gai-hen
add

Tom Cat

 
Supporting 
Tom Cat
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment