Kerylen, Anne

Alternate names: Michèle Élise Louise Louchart
Birthday: Dec 6, 1943
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Lille, Hauts-de-France, France
Date of Death: Mar 23, 2021
Place of Death: Ville-d'Avray, Île-de-France, France

French voice actress and ADR director.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment