Eishima, Jun


Given name:
Family name: 映島
Alternate names: Emi Nagashima, 永嶋 恵美
Birthday: Aug 26, 1964
Website: http://emi-nagashima.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan

Twitter: @emi826
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Drag-On Dragoon 3: Story Side
add Story
Drag-On Dragoon: Shi ni Itaru Aka
add Story
Drag-On Dragoon: Utahime Five
add Story
Dragon Quest Retsuden: Roto no Monshou - Monshou wo Tsugu Monotachi e
add Story
Final Fantasy XIII-2: Fragments After
add Story
Final Fantasy XIII-2: Fragments Before
add Story
Final Fantasy XIII: Episode Zero - Promise
add Story
NieR:Automata
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
h_cl | Sep 22, 2:15 AM
I don't know where else to post this and since there isn't much info in english online about the early DOD novelizations, I've uploaded some photos to imgur for photographic proof of the content I've added (well, attempted) to the site.
https://imgur.com/a/C9aVu


Write a Comment