Narahashi, Miki

Narahashi, Miki

Given name: みき
Family name: ならはし
Birthday: Jan 25, 1960
Website: http://www.artsvision.c...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth name: 楢橋 美紀 (same reading)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 25, 2:52 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 25, 2021 1:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 25, 2020 8:52 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 29, 2019 9:59 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 28, 2018 10:55 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 5, 2018 7:09 PM
Risley Law ♥


watcher257 | Dec 12, 2017 4:50 PM
swan, jane, risley, misae,


dbzmerchandise | Jun 13, 2016 1:04 PM
I remember her from Sailor Moon!


Veldarth | Aug 30, 2012 9:30 PM
von Müsel (Blonde Brat)! :D


CataOrShane | Feb 21, 2012 11:51 AM
Boyish voice. :)


Write a Comment