Dodo, Asako

Given name: 麻子
Family name: 百々
Birthday: Nov 8, 1967
Website: http://www.kenproductio...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Alias:
- Kaori Okuda (奥田 香織)
- Kinuko Tsukumo (九十九 絹子)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 7, 2021 2:56 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 8, 2020 8:05 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jan 31, 2020 6:48 PM

ayaka, rei, mama, sumi, kanae, shinobu, marieann , ema , chichiro, ( psychic academy) velda , ujaku


JeremiahOrange | Dec 10, 2019 6:51 AM
Great VA. I love Marianne voiced by her in Code Geass.


AngeloUchiha | Nov 7, 2019 12:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 2:16 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Pheefa | Oct 11, 2010 9:07 AM
She's Ema from Togainu~


Write a Comment