Doi, Mika

Given name: 美加
Family name: 土井
Birthday: Aug 4, 1956
Website: http://www.doimika.com
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Hometown: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Blood type: O

Birth name: Itou Mika (伊藤美加)

Profile page

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News