Ichimura, Oma

Given name: 小真
Family name: 壱智村
Birthday: May 3, 1977
Website: http://blog.goo.ne.jp/1...
Member Favorites: 92
More:
Also Known as:
- Miru (みる)
- Nagare Aokawa (青川 ナガレ)
- Kiyoka Ayashiro (澄白 キヨカ)
- Nana Sanjuusan (三十三 七)
- Haruka Toumi (遠見 はるか)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
TobalaDoPao | May 5, 11:06 AM
Happy birthday


AngeloUchiha | May 2, 5:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Renrane | May 29, 2021 10:57 PM
so hot and cute woman !!


AngeloUchiha | May 3, 2021 1:17 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | May 2, 2020 5:13 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | May 5, 2019 10:10 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


watcher257 | Oct 27, 2018 8:00 PM
chinatsu, ami, umi, sakuya, mita, sanae, shizuka, noa, madoka


shizaman | Jul 31, 2015 1:12 PM
Those hentai roles... alongside those Digimon ones lol


PieRatePEWPEW | Mar 19, 2015 2:50 PM
Matsuri's voice totemo kawaii na~!


MakiOnaga | Aug 16, 2013 7:36 PM
I SWEAR she played Eushully, the little girl, and Mylen Ploa from Kamidori Alchemy Meister...


Write a Comment