Ichiki, Mitsuhiro

Ichiki, Mitsuhiro

Given name: 光弘
Family name: 市来
Alternate names: Micchan, Icchan, Chikichiki
Birthday: Jan 10, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 77
More:
Birthplace: Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies / Special Skills: cooking, fighting games

He is married to fellow voice actress Inoue Nana.

Twitter: @mitsuhiroichiki
Profile: Mausu Promotion
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/garoumow/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for Mar 9 - 15

News Briefs for Mar 9 - 15

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
nutzboi | May 31, 8:14 PM
Long Live this dude.


meivirdripper | Apr 29, 8:51 PM
He was Haruto from A3?? Amazing! I keep laughing whenever he goes back to his original local accent as Genta Yamada.


Berzsijanos | Apr 29, 3:55 AM
"The female sex" - Karl Marx


ann_nahhh | Mar 5, 7:50 PM
he not slept on im sleeping w him


Pasturple | Feb 7, 2:04 PM
I'm so dissapointed in what Kokoro Connect's producer and other VA's did to you...


Saeedlfc | Jan 22, 10:53 PM
:(


kyoudai | Jan 17, 8:13 PM
Happy 40th-plus-1-week!


Zakkxx1_ | Jan 16, 6:12 AM
Love him on Magikano but damn he had to be that twisted messed up dude from Euphoria, smh chiiiiild..


AngeloUchiha | Jan 10, 2:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Hikkiman8 | Dec 14, 2021 2:06 AM
Feel bad for him


Write a Comment