Totani, Kouji

Given name: 公次
Family name: 戸谷
Alternate names: Koji Totani
Birthday: Jul 12, 1948
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Date of Death: February 6, 2006

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jun 1, 2021 8:08 PM
jagi, ryuuken pyuuma, shige, yoshigai, hassha, warden, gorosuke, kurikinton, RIP


jvazquez95 | May 7, 2019 5:34 AM
this guy was the frank vincent of anime because he played the tough guy so effortlessly


Write a Comment