Nakanishi, Ryousuke

Nakanishi, Ryousuke

Given name: 亮輔
Family name: 中西
Alternate names: R-midwest, Ryosuke Takanishi
Birthday: Mar 6, 1976
Website: http://www.sound-lab.net/
Member Favorites: 30
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: B

Twitter: @rsknkns

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News