Yokozawa, Keiko

Yokozawa, Keiko

Given name: 啓子
Family name: 横沢
Alternate names: よこざわけいこ
Birthday: Sep 2, 1952
Website: http://yokozawa-keiko.c...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Yokozawa's seiyuu training school HP: http://yokozawa-keiko.com/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Shieru_00 | Jan 5, 11:06 AM
Roll Caskett!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 1, 2021 2:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


walrus3479 | Jun 10, 2021 6:44 PM
man she can scream damn good as sheeta


watcher257 | Mar 21, 2021 8:25 PM
ten mom, natsumi, taeko, Sophia, junko, mei lin, mami, kumi, lian, jelna, kumi, benio, jamie (baldios), rei, jelna,


AngeloUchiha | Sep 2, 2020 8:56 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Sep 5, 2019 10:16 AM
Original Benio narrating for the new movie.


AngeloUchiha | Sep 2, 2019 8:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Foyn | Apr 9, 2018 2:48 PM
Kumagami :3


reluctantbeeswax | Apr 5, 2012 1:49 PM
old school


Magito | Oct 25, 2011 7:41 AM
First! She doesn't have have many roles but I like her voice.


Write a Comment