Matsushima, Minori

Matsushima, Minori

Given name: みのり
Family name: 松島
Birthday: Dec 1, 1940
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth place: Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Nickname: Minorin (みのりん)
Height: 155cm
Weight: 48kg

Hobbies:
- Reading
- Watching movies

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Shuweck | Apr 14, 3:30 PM
RIP


arter85 | Apr 14, 11:59 AM
rip


Toriko35P | Apr 13, 6:33 AM
F


JuliusDandee | Apr 13, 6:18 AM
Rest in peace, Tsuru-San.


lucasmrNd | Apr 12, 3:44 PM
R.I.P.


7Eraser | Apr 12, 3:14 PM
Rest easy Tsuru-chan


Shieru_00 | Apr 12, 11:48 AM
RIP :(


kiddruki | Apr 12, 10:31 AM
RIP


beyaz | Apr 12, 10:16 AM
Allah rahmet eylesin...


devereal01 | Apr 12, 9:35 AM
RIP :(


Write a Comment