Oobayashi, Ryuusuke

Oobayashi, Ryuusuke

Given name: 隆介
Family name: 大林
Birthday: Mar 13, 1946
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Also known as:
Ryusuke Oobayashi
Ryunosuke Ohbayashi
隆之介 大林

Birth place: Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobby: Ken-do. fishing

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 12, 2:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


bledee | Dec 12, 2021 5:01 AM
Shinobu-san


AngeloUchiha | Mar 12, 2020 12:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


TeKSMeLater | Sep 12, 2018 5:27 PM
Shinobu-san?


Sean_Nessman | Aug 22, 2017 5:44 AM
Too underused. He's like the prototype of Sugita Tomokazu


zetsu_shoren | Jan 26, 2015 7:15 AM
Soun is Gotou!?


badlander_vtg | Oct 19, 2014 4:39 AM
Goto san!


kusushi | Feb 19, 2013 10:49 AM
Exsedol & Goto
both funny role


Enjyu | Dec 7, 2010 7:56 PM
Soun Tendo's voice!! Nyaaa~ ^^


Write a Comment