Carabias, José

Carabias, José

Birthday: Apr 23, 1947
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birthplace: Madrid
Alias: Pepe Carabias

Voice Acting Roles

Ai to Yuuki no Pig Girl Tonde Buurin
add

Kashiwagi, Hiromi

 
Supporting 
Kashiwagi, Hiromi
Aishite Knight
add

Juliano

 
Supporting 
Juliano
Aishite Knight
add

Sugi, Hiroyuki

 
Supporting 
Sugi, Hiroyuki
Ashita no Nadja
add

Geiger, Abel

 
Supporting 
Geiger, Abel
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
add

Masquerade

 
Supporting 
Masquerade
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
add

Masquerade

 
Supporting 
Masquerade
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
add

Service-man

 
Supporting 
Service-man
Captain Tsubasa
add

Wakabayashi, Genzou

 
Main 
Wakabayashi, Genzou
Captain Tsubasa J
add

Wakabayashi, Genzou

 
Main 
Wakabayashi, Genzou
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
add

Wakabayashi, Genzou

 
Main 
Wakabayashi, Genzou
Chou Robot Seimeitai Transformers Micron Densetsu
add

Hot Shot

 
Main 
Hot Shot
Daa! Daa! Daa!
add

Wannyaa

 
Main 
Wannyaa
Daa! Daa! Daa!
add

Kurosu, Santa

 
Supporting 
Kurosu, Santa
Detective Conan
add Airing

Kojima, Genta

 
Main 
Kojima, Genta
Detective Conan
add Airing

Akai, Shuuichi

 
Supporting 
Akai, Shuuichi
Detective Conan
add Airing

Chiba, Kazunobu

 
Supporting 
Chiba, Kazunobu
Detective Conan Movie 01: The Timed Skyscraper
add

Kojima, Genta

 
Supporting 
Kojima, Genta
Detective Conan Movie 02: The Fourteenth Target
add

Kojima, Genta

 
Supporting 
Kojima, Genta
Detective Conan Movie 04: Captured in Her Eyes
add

Kojima, Genta

 
Supporting 
Kojima, Genta
Detective Conan Movie 04: Captured in Her Eyes
add

Chiba, Kazunobu

 
Supporting 
Chiba, Kazunobu
Digimon Frontier
add

Shibayama, Junpei

 
Main 
Shibayama, Junpei
Digimon Frontier
add

Arbormon

 
Supporting 
Arbormon
Digimon Savers
add

Kouki

 
Supporting 
Kouki
Digimon Savers
add

Kudamon

 
Supporting 
Kudamon
Digimon Tamers
add

Guilmon

 
Main 
Guilmon
Inazuma Eleven
add

Kabeyama, Heigorou

 
Supporting 
Kabeyama, Heigorou
Inazuma Eleven
add

Nakata, Hidetoshi

 
Supporting 
Nakata, Hidetoshi
Inazuma Eleven Go: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
add

Kabeyama, Heigorou

 
Supporting 
Kabeyama, Heigorou
Inazuma Eleven Go: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
add

Kurumada, Gouichi

 
Supporting 
Kurumada, Gouichi
Koguma no Misha
add

Nekosukii

 
Supporting 
Nekosukii
Lupin III: Babylon no Ougon Densetsu
add

Lupin III, Arsene

 
Main 
Lupin III, Arsene
Ojamajo Doremi
add

Yada, Masaru

 
Supporting 
Yada, Masaru
Ojamajo Doremi Sharp
add

Leon

 
Supporting 
Leon
Ojamajo Doremi Sharp
add

Yada, Masaru

 
Supporting 
Yada, Masaru
One Piece
add Airing

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece
add Airing

Koby

 
Supporting 
Koby
One Piece
add Airing

Woop Slap

 
Supporting 
Woop Slap
One Piece
add Airing

Seto

 
Supporting 
Seto
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Film: Gold
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Film: Strong World
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Film: Z
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 1
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 2: Nejimaki-jima no Daibouken
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 3: Chinjuu-jima no Chopper Oukoku
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 4: Dead End no Bouken
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 5: Norowareta Seiken
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 6: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 7: Karakuri-jou no Mecha Kyohei
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 8: Episode of Alabasta - Sabaku no Oujo to Kaizoku-tachi
add

Usopp

 
Main 
Usopp
One Piece Movie 9: Episode of Chopper Plus - Fuyu ni Saku, Kiseki no Sakura
add

Usopp

 
Supporting 
Usopp
Shin Captain Tsubasa
add

Wakabayashi, Genzou

 
Main 
Wakabayashi, Genzou
Tanoshii Muumin Ikka
add

Moomintroll

 
Main 
Moomintroll
Tottoko Hamtarou
add

Takagi, Roberto

 
Supporting 
Takagi, Roberto
Transformers Galaxy Force
add

Hot Shot

 
Main 
Hot Shot
Transformers Superlink
add

Hot Shot

 
Supporting 
Hot Shot
Tsubasa Chronicle
add

Arisugawa, Sorata

 
Supporting 
Arisugawa, Sorata
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Rikki | Feb 14, 2016 5:27 AM
Digo "dürüm" y con la misma me voy.
:D


shizaman | Nov 30, 2014 9:54 AM
Usuff morete


Write a Comment