Oshikiri, Rensuke

Oshikiri, Rensuke

Given name: 蓮介
Family name: 押切
Alternate names: Kanzaki Ryouta, 神崎 良太
Birthday: Sep 19, 1979
Website: http://www.kinet.or.jp/...
Member Favorites: 169
More:
Real name: Kanzaki Ryouta (神崎良太)
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Kawasaki, Japan
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Also active in music as a member of the band Kaiki Drop.

Twitter: @rereibara
pixiv: #757982

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Crowdfunding Underway for New Anime by 'High Score Girl' Creator [Update 11/14]

Crowdfunding Underway for New Anime by 'High Score Girl' Creator [Update 11/14]

A crowdfunding campaign is underway for a new anime from mangaka Rensuke Oshikiri, whose works High Score Girl and Pupipo! were adapted into television anime in 201...read more