Matsuoka, Youko

Matsuoka, Youko

Given name: 洋子
Family name: 松岡
Alternate names: Matsuoka Yoko
Birthday: Oct 20, 1954
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
She is a Japanese actress and seiyuu from Tokyo. She is affiliated with 81 Produce.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Oct 19, 2021 3:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2020 12:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jun 3, 2020 9:49 AM
keiko, chrismas, feb, yuuko, gina, daichi


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2019 2:32 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2018 2:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


HumanPapilloma | Oct 1, 2015 11:48 AM
Iguara levels up to Metalia.
Wonder if U-Ndokai will level up to Pharaoh 90


ryuutargaryen | Jul 10, 2011 8:03 PM
Alvida-sama ROFL


XxSonikkuEvansxX | Apr 5, 2011 1:01 PM
Karl Lichter von Randoll = Alvida?!
LOL


Write a Comment